Posiciones del Blitz

Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Gr FED Elo Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3
1 1 Sanhueza Cristian 2300 ARG 2250 8,0 55,5 43,0 48,50
2 7 Fiori Hector 2300 ARG 2151 7,5 49,0 37,5 38,50
3 13 Santopietro Gerardo 2300 ARG 2013 7,0 45,5 36,0 30,00
4 6 Caceres Leal Jaime 2300 CHI 2159 6,5 51,5 40,0 36,50
5 9 Arias Juan Carlos 2300 ARG 2130 6,5 42,5 33,0 30,25
6 2 Carcamo Matias 2300 ARG 2228 6,0 52,0 40,0 30,50
7 14 Acosta Raul 2300 ARG 1981 6,0 48,5 36,5 27,75
8 15 Zarlenga Marcelo 2300 ARG 1966 6,0 47,0 37,5 26,00
9 19 Valencia Gantiva Cristian 2000 COL 1919 6,0 44,0 36,5 27,00
10 20 Torres Chavez Daniel 2000 CHI 1914 6,0 44,0 33,0 25,25
11 18 Lujan Nelson 2000 ARG 1926 6,0 43,5 33,5 26,50
12 10 Arevalo Santiago Martin 2300 ARG 2117 6,0 37,5 28,5 22,00
13 4 Tumini Leandro 2300 ARG 2183 5,5 44,0 35,0 24,00
14 3 Grosso Juan 2300 ARG 2222 5,5 40,5 29,0 22,75
15 16 Lugo Sergio 2000 ARG 1960 5,0 49,5 38,5 25,25
16 22 Lingiardi Oscar 2000 ARG 1900 5,0 48,0 36,5 23,75
17 35 Noziglia Federico 2000 ARG 1793 5,0 47,0 36,5 26,00
18 21 Paganini Jose Ignacio 2000 ARG 1904 5,0 46,5 36,5 23,50
19 24 Ostoich Mariano 2000 ARG 1894 5,0 44,5 35,5 22,50
20 27 Rodriguez Lezcano Matias 2000 ARG 1862 5,0 44,0 34,5 18,50
21 8 Barra Carrasco Hector 2300 CHI 2131 5,0 40,5 31,0 21,00
22 34 Dubrovich Igor 2000 ARG 1801 5,0 39,5 30,5 19,50
23 5 Negri Santiago 2300 ARG 2173 5,0 37,5 29,0 17,50
24 12 Pierucci Fabian 2300 ARG 2026 5,0 36,0 28,0 20,00
25 30 Damiano Martin 2000 ARG 1850 5,0 35,5 27,5 15,00
26 17 Gutierrez Gomez Nicolas 2000 CHI 1928 5,0 33,5 25,5 16,50
27 28 Ugarte Reinaldo 2000 PAN 1858 4,5 44,5 34,5 19,25
28 49 Calcaprina Demian 1700 ARG 0 4,5 43,5 34,0 18,00
29 11 Maggiori Luciano 2300 ARG 2065 4,5 37,0 29,5 15,00
30 26 Caruso Tomas 2000 ARG 1865 4,0 49,5 40,0 20,00
31 44 Encizo Tomas 1700 ARG 1643 4,0 49,5 39,0 19,50
32 42 Villafane Jorge Segundo 2000 ARG 1710 4,0 42,5 33,5 17,25
33 51 Sosa Hugo Andres 1700 ARG 0 4,0 42,5 32,5 14,50
34 41 Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo 2000 CHI 1713 4,0 40,5 32,0 14,00
35 38 Vergara Agustin 2000 ARG 1738 4,0 39,5 32,0 13,00
36 23 Bulgarini Torre Marco 2000 CHI 1894 4,0 38,0 30,0 12,50
37 46 Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc 1700 CHI 1546 4,0 35,5 27,5 11,50
38 47 Dalmas Muzi Juan 1700 ARG 1526 4,0 35,0 28,0 12,25
39 43 Moro Saidon Gonzalo 1700 ARG 1660 4,0 30,0 23,0 9,00
40 39 WCM Coelho Tatiane Cristina 2000 BRA 1736 3,5 40,5 32,0 12,25
41 53 Vicente Sebastian 1700 ARG 0 3,5 38,5 29,5 12,00
42 29 Sandoval Julio Cesar 2000 ARG 1853 3,5 38,0 29,0 11,50
43 33 Serafim Junior Arnor 2000 BRA 1828 3,5 35,5 26,5 8,75
44 32 Ortiz Jorge 2000 ARG 1834 3,5 33,0 24,5 10,75
45 48 Pi Chillida Nicole 1700 BRA 1410 3,0 41,5 32,5 10,00
46 36 Torres Chavez Pablo 2000 CHI 1758 3,0 38,0 30,5 7,50
47 31 Renkine Ivan 2000 ARG 1850 3,0 36,0 29,5 9,00
48 52 Suarez VAlentin 1700 ARG 0 3,0 31,0 24,5 5,50
49 25 Romero Fabian 2000 ARG 1892 3,0 28,0 22,5 6,00
50 37 Abate Tomas 2000 ARG 1747 2,5 29,0 23,0 5,25
51 50 Lafalce Damian 1700 ARG 0 2,0 31,5 24,0 3,00
52 45 Toffoletti Diego 1700 ARG 1634 2,0 29,0 21,5 3,00
53 40 Jesse Jose 2000 ARG 1728 2,0 28,0 19,5 3,00