Sub-1700

Emparejamientos/Resultados

4. Ronda el 2016/10/27 a las 9.30

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 24 Almaraz Miguel ARG 0 3 3 Sosa Hugo Andres ARG 0 30
2 10 Carrizo Victor ARG 1620 Dalmas Muzi Juan ARG 1526 19
3 21 Gugliotta Maria Julieta ARG 1477 2 2 Alonso Sergio ARG 1675 3
4 4 Lloyd Ryan ARG 1673 2 2 Silva Diaz Sebastian CHI 0 29
5 12 Nardi Hector ARG 1605 2 2 Tries Ivan ARG 0 31
6 18 De Souza Elana Silva BRA 1532 2 2 Ferre Jorge ARG 0 25
7 26 Lafalce Damian Victor ARG 0 2 Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc CHI 1647 6
8 28 Paz Jose Maria ARG 0 Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo CHI 1697 1
9 8 Toffoletti Diego ARG 1634 Beron Ricardo ARG 1591 13
10 9 Romero Kries Mario Andres CHI 1622 Vicente Sebastian ARG 0 33
11 15 Grosso Rinaldo ARG 1581 Moro Saidon Gonzalo ARG 1618 11
12 32 Urquiza Javier ARG 0 1 Etchepareborda Juan ARG 1667 5
13 2 Turner Mauro ARG 1696 1 1 Lozano Claudio ARG 0 27
14 14 Shpaisman Andre Soihet BRA 1584 1 1 Zito Alberto ARG 1635 7
15 34 Zanelli Jorge ARG 0 ½ ½ Aguilera Angel ARG 1392 23
16 16 Girona Martin ARG 1579 ½ 0 Zamora Yago ARG 1509 20
17 17 Desanzo Juan Carlos ARG 1566 ½ 0 Scardini Leonardo BRA 1417 22

Emparejamientos/Resultados

3. Ronda el 2016/10/26 a las 17.30

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 29 Silva Diaz Sebastian CHI 0 2 0 – 1 2 Almaraz Miguel ARG 0 24
2 30 Sosa Hugo Andres ARG 0 2 1 – 0 2 Lafalce Damian Victor ARG 0 26
3 25 Ferre Jorge ARG 0 ½ – ½ Lloyd Ryan ARG 1673 4
4 19 Dalmas Muzi Juan ARG 1526 1 – 0 Toffoletti Diego ARG 1634 8
5 33 Vicente Sebastian ARG 0 0 – 1 Carrizo Victor ARG 1620 10
6 31 Tries Ivan ARG 0 ½ – ½ De Souza Elana Silva BRA 1532 18
7 3 Alonso Sergio ARG 1675 1 1 – 0 Paz Jose Maria ARG 0 28
8 1 Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo CHI 1697 1 ½ – ½ 1 Romero Kries Mario Andres CHI 1622 9
9 5 Etchepareborda Juan ARG 1667 1 0 – 1 1 Nardi Hector ARG 1605 12
10 13 Beron Ricardo ARG 1591 1 ½ – ½ 1 Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc CHI 1647 6
11 7 Zito Alberto ARG 1635 1 0 – 1 1 Gugliotta Maria Julieta ARG 1477 21
12 27 Lozano Claudio ARG 0 1 0 – 1 ½ Grosso Rinaldo ARG 1581 15
13 11 Moro Saidon Gonzalo ARG 1618 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Zanelli Jorge ARG 0 34
14 17 Desanzo Juan Carlos ARG 1566 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Urquiza Javier ARG 0 32
15 20 Zamora Yago ARG 1509 0 0 – 1 0 Turner Mauro ARG 1696 2
16 22 Scardini Leonardo BRA 1417 0 0 – 1 0 Shpaisman Andre Soihet BRA 1584 14
17 23 Aguilera Angel ARG 1392 0 ½ – ½ 0 Girona Martin ARG 1579 16

Emparejamientos/Resultados

2. Ronda el 2016/10/26 a las 9.30

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 24 Almaraz Miguel ARG 0 1 1 – 0 1 Alonso Sergio ARG 1675 3
2 4 Lloyd Ryan ARG 1673 1 ½ – ½ 1 Dalmas Muzi Juan ARG 1526 19
3 26 Lafalce Damian Victor ARG 0 1 1 – 0 1 Etchepareborda Juan ARG 1667 5
4 6 Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc CHI 1647 1 0 – 1 1 Sosa Hugo Andres ARG 0 30
5 10 Carrizo Victor ARG 1620 1 ½ – ½ 1 Tries Ivan ARG 0 31
6 18 De Souza Elana Silva BRA 1532 1 ½ – ½ 1 Vicente Sebastian ARG 0 33
7 29 Silva Diaz Sebastian CHI 0 1 1 – 0 ½ Moro Saidon Gonzalo ARG 1618 11
8 8 Toffoletti Diego ARG 1634 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Desanzo Juan Carlos ARG 1566 17
9 28 Paz Jose Maria ARG 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Grosso Rinaldo ARG 1581 15
10 32 Urquiza Javier ARG 0 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Ferre Jorge ARG 0 25
11 34 Zanelli Jorge ARG 0 ½ 0 – 1 0 Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo CHI 1697 1
12 2 Turner Mauro ARG 1696 0 0 – 1 0 Gugliotta Maria Julieta ARG 1477 21
13 16 Girona Martin ARG 1579 0 0 – 1 0 Zito Alberto ARG 1635 7
14 20 Zamora Yago ARG 1509 0 0 – 1 0 Romero Kries Mario Andres CHI 1622 9
15 12 Nardi Hector ARG 1605 0 1 – 0 0 Aguilera Angel ARG 1392 23
16 22 Scardini Leonardo BRA 1417 0 0 – 1 0 Beron Ricardo ARG 1591 13
17 14 Shpaisman Andre Soihet BRA 1584 0 0 – 1 0 Lozano Claudio ARG 0 27

Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2016/10/25 a las 17.30

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 1 Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo CHI 1697 0 0 – 1 0 De Souza Elana Silva BRA 1532 18
2 19 Dalmas Muzi Juan ARG 1526 0 1 – 0 0 Turner Mauro ARG 1696 2
3 3 Alonso Sergio ARG 1675 0 1 – 0 0 Zamora Yago ARG 1509 20
4 21 Gugliotta Maria Julieta ARG 1477 0 0 – 1 0 Lloyd Ryan ARG 1673 4
5 5 Etchepareborda Juan ARG 1667 0 1 – 0 0 Scardini Leonardo BRA 1417 22
6 23 Aguilera Angel ARG 1392 0 0 – 1 0 Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc CHI 1647 6
7 7 Zito Alberto ARG 1635 0 0 – 1 0 Almaraz Miguel ARG 0 24
8 25 Ferre Jorge ARG 0 0 ½ – ½ 0 Toffoletti Diego ARG 1634 8
9 9 Romero Kries Mario Andres CHI 1622 0 0 – 1 0 Lafalce Damian Victor ARG 0 26
10 27 Lozano Claudio ARG 0 0 0 – 1 0 Carrizo Victor ARG 1620 10
11 11 Moro Saidon Gonzalo ARG 1618 0 ½ – ½ 0 Paz Jose Maria ARG 0 28
12 30 Sosa Hugo Andres ARG 0 0 1 – 0 0 Nardi Hector ARG 1605 12
13 13 Beron Ricardo ARG 1591 0 0 – 1 0 Silva Diaz Sebastian CHI 0 29
14 31 Tries Ivan ARG 0 0 1 – 0 0 Shpaisman Andre Soihet BRA 1584 14
15 15 Grosso Rinaldo ARG 1581 0 ½ – ½ 0 Urquiza Javier ARG 0 32
16 33 Vicente Sebastian ARG 0 0 1 – 0 0 Girona Martin ARG 1579 16
17 17 Desanzo Juan Carlos ARG 1566 0 ½ – ½ 0 Zanelli Jorge ARG 0 34
Anuncios